Home
Shop

AT139A HP Integrity 10Gbps 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

AT139A Overview

AT139A HP Integrity 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module.

$80

Buy Now
Availability: In Stock
SKU:AT139A
Brand:

AT139A Technical Specifications

HP Integrity 10Gbps 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

AT139A
HP Transceiver
HP Integrity 10Gbps 10GBase-SR
Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
300m 850nm LC Connector
SFP+ Transceiver Module.
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AT139A HP Integrity 10Gbps 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart