Cisco Modules
Cisco Modules

Sort by

View
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Overview XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver - SONET/SDH/POS - 10 GBPS.
XFP10GER-192IR-L Overview Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM). Main features of…
XFP10GER192IR-RGD Overview XFP transceiver module SONET/SDH 10 GigE 10GBase-ER 10GBase-EW LC single-mode up to 24.9 miles OC-192/STM-64 1550 nm for…
XFP10GLR-192SR-L Overview XFP10GLR-192SR-L - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W). The Cisco® XFP…
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Overview Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC…

Shopping cart