GLC-LH-SM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km

SKU: GLC-LH-SM Categories: ,

GLC-LH-SM Overview

GLC-LH-SM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-LH-SM Technical Specifications

Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

General Information
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-LH-SM
Brand Name Cisco
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/10 µm
62.5 µm
50 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Single-mode
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″

  • 5 Stars
  • 4 Stars
  • 3 Stars
  • 2 Stars
  • 1 Stars

Average Star Rating: 0.0 out of 5 (0 vote)

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GLC-LH-SM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart