Juniper Modules

Juniper Modules

Juniper Modules

Sort by

View
CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Overview CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Juniper Cfp Module,1 X 100GBASE-ER4.
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Overview EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-ER.
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Overview 10 GIGABIT FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE - SM LC - 10 KM (6.2 MI)…
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Overview EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-LRM.
EX-SFP-10GE-SR Overview EX-SFP-10GE-SR for Juniper Networks Equipment and it's Juniper Networks part number is EX-SFP-10GE-SR. This transceiver is 100% functionally…
EX-SFP-10GE-USR Overview EX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER Networks Sfp+ 10gbe Ethernet Ultra Shortcpnt Reach Optics 850nm For Mmf Fiber.
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Overview EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module.
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Overview EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh.
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Overview SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmit
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Overview EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable.
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Overview STARTECH.COM GIGABIT FIBER 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX COMPATIBLE - MM LC - 550M (1804 FT)…
EX-SFP-1GE-T Overview GIGABIT RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE - 100M - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE -…
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-ER

EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-ER

$1,689.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

$299.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

$279.00
EX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER Networks Sfp+ 10gbe Ethernet

EX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER Networks Sfp+ 10gbe Ethernet

$299.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh

$2,489.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

$399.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

$1,739.00
EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module

EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE SX SFP Module

$199.00

Shopping cart