LC/PC Single Mode

Sort by

View
 DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ modules allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ modules allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Overview The Cisco 10GBase Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allows enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Overview The Cisco CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and…
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ modules allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules are fiber line cards for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers,…
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ modules are fiber line cards for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers,…
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Overview SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-DWDM LC/PC single-mode 1538.19 nm for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst…
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Overview The Cisco 10GBase Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allows enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Overview The Cisco 10GBase Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allows enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…

Shopping cart