Transceivers

Transceivers, SFP and GBIC

Transceivers

(Showing 1 – 12 products of 1962 products)

Show:
SFP-10G-LR=-Cisco-SFP+-Transceiver-Module-10GBASE-LR-LC-PC-Single-Mode

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10GBASE-LR – LC/P

Highlights:

SFP-10G-LR= Overview

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver offers up to 10Km link length on standard single-mode fiber.

$555
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-Cisco-1000Mbps-Single-Mode-Rugged-Transceiver-Module

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco 1000Mbps Single Mode Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Overview

GLC-LX-SM-RGD is the Cisco SFP – GLC-LX-SM-RGD, 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

$480
GLC-SX-MMD=-Cisco-1000BASE-SX-SFP-MMF-Transceiver-Module

GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-SX-MMD= Overview

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

$75
GLC-SX-MM=-Cisco-1000-Base-SX-SFP-mini-GBIC-Transceiver

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver

Highlights:

GLC-SX-MM= Overview

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

$66
New
QSFP-100GBASE-SR4

QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 Juniper 100Mbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode

Highlights:

QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 Overview

Juniper 100Mbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Module

New
JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM

JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM Juniper 100Gbps 100gbase-Cwdm4

Highlights:

JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM Overview

Juniper 100Gbps 100gbase-Cwdm4 Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm MPO Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Module

New
JPSU-850W-DC-AFO

JPSU-850W-DC-AFO Juniper Networks 850W DC Power Supply

Highlights:

JPSU-850W-DC-AFO Overview

Juniper 850-Watts DC Power Supply for Power Qfx5100-96S

New
MIC-3D-16CHE1-T1-CE

MIC-3D-16CHE1-T1-CE Juniper 16-Ports Channelized

Highlights:

MIC-3D-16CHE1-T1-CE Overview

Juniper 16-Ports Channelized T1/Channelized E1 (down to DS0) MIC

New
JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-5M

JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-5M- Juniper Compatible – 5m 25G SFP+

Highlights:

JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-5M Overview

– Juniper Compatible – 5m 25G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

New
JNP-100G-AOC-7M

JNP-100G-AOC-7M Juniper 7m 100g Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical Cable

Highlights:

JNP-100G-AOC-7M Overview

Juniper 7m 100g Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical Cable

New
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M

QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Juniper SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Highlights:

QFX-SFP-DAC-5M Overview

Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable) 5m

New
JNP-100G-AOC-15M

JNP-100G-AOC-15M Juniper 5m 100g Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical Cable

Highlights:

JNP-100G-AOC-15M Overview

Juniper 5m 100g Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical Cable

1 2 3 163 164
Close
Close
Shop
Filters
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping