Accessories

Sort by

View
 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 EXP-1GSFP-T Overview SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-T
 GLC-FE-100LX Overview The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.
 ONS-SC-2G-40.5 Overview The Cisco ONS 2.5-Gbps fixed-rate OC-48/STM-16 DWDM optics provide both transmit and receive optical interfaces in a single…
 PK-GLC-LH-SM Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into…
 QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Overview Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very…
 R5500XTM8C Overview R5500XTM8C MSI Radeon RX 5500 XT MECH OC Graphics Card
 SFP-10G-AOC2M Overview Cisco SFP+ active optical cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short…
 ZT-71115-20L Overview ZT-71115-20L GeForce® GT 730 4GB Zone Edition
 ZT-T20610E-10M Overview ZT-T20610E-10M ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER MINI
 ZT-T20810F-10P Overview ZT-T20810F-10P ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 2080 Ti Triple Fan
00AE512 Overview 00AE512 IBM 2.40GHz 8.00GT/s QPI 25MB L3 Cache Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 10 Core Processor Upgrade

Shopping cart