Accessories

Accessories

Accessories

(Showing 1 – 12 products of 10859 products)

Show:
SFP-10G-LR=-Cisco-SFP+-Transceiver-Module-10GBASE-LR-LC-PC-Single-Mode

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10GBASE-LR – LC/P

Highlights:

SFP-10G-LR= Overview

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver offers up to 10Km link length on standard single-mode fiber.

$555
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-Cisco-1000Mbps-Single-Mode-Rugged-Transceiver-Module

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco 1000Mbps Single Mode Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Overview

GLC-LX-SM-RGD is the Cisco SFP – GLC-LX-SM-RGD, 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

$480
GLC-SX-MMD=-Cisco-1000BASE-SX-SFP-MMF-Transceiver-Module

GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-SX-MMD= Overview

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

$75
GLC-SX-MM=-Cisco-1000-Base-SX-SFP-mini-GBIC-Transceiver

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver

Highlights:

GLC-SX-MM= Overview

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

$66
New
MX960-ACOUSTIC-CVR-S

MX960-ACOUSTIC-CVR-S Juniper Network Front Covering Panel

Highlights:

MX960-ACOUSTIC-CVR-S Overview

Juniper Network Front Covering Panel For MX960 3D Universal Edge Router

New
PWR-MX960-4100-DC-S

PWR-MX960-4100-DC-S Juniper Network DC Power Supply

Highlights:

PWR-MX960-4100-DC-S Overview

Juniper Network DC Power Supply For MX960 3D Universal Edge Router

New
PWR-MX960-4100-DC-R

PWR-MX960-4100-DC-R Juniper Network Redundant Power Supply

Highlights:

PWR-MX960-4100-DC-R Overview

Juniper Network Redundant Power Supply For MX960 3D Universal Edge Router

New
PWR-MX960-4100-AC-S

PWR-MX960-4100-AC-S Juniper Network Proprietary Power Supply

Highlights:

PWR-MX960-4100-AC-S Overview

Juniper Network Proprietary Power Supply Juniper MX960 Universal Edge Router

New
PWR-MX960-4100-AC-R

PWR-MX960-4100-AC-R Juniper 4100W Redundant AC Power Supply

Highlights:

PWR-MX960-4100-AC-R Overview

Juniper 4100W Redundant AC Power Supply Juniper MX960 Router

New
PWR-MX480-2520-AC-S

PWR-MX480-2520-AC-S Juniper Network Proprietary Power Supply

Highlights:

PWR-MX480-2520-AC-S Overview

Juniper Network Proprietary Power Supply For Juniper MX480 Universal Edge Router

New
PWR-MX480-2520-AC-R

PWR-MX480-2520-AC-R Juniper Network Redundant Power Supply

Highlights:

PWR-MX480-2520-AC-R Overview

Juniper Network Redundant Power Supply For Juniper MX480 Universal Edge Router

New
PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S

PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S Juniper Proprietary Power Supply

Highlights:

PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S Overview

Juniper Proprietary Power Supply Juniper MX480 Universal Edge Router

1 2 3 904 905
Close
Close
Shop
Filters
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping