Accessories

Accessories

Accessories

(Showing 1 – 12 products of 9887 products)

Show:

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10GBASE-LR – LC/P

Highlights:

SFP-10G-LR= Overview

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver offers up to 10Km link length on standard single-mode fiber.

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco 1000Mbps Single Mode Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Overview

GLC-LX-SM-RGD is the Cisco SFP – GLC-LX-SM-RGD, 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-SX-MMD= Overview

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

C7000BMX DOCSIS AC1900 Voice and Data Cable Gateway

Highlights:

C7000BMX Overview

The new NETGEAR DOCSIS® 3.0 AC1900 Voice
Gateway with MoCA 2.0 (C7000BMX), gives service
providers the ultimate MoCA experience for their
subscribers with Beamforming+ for a better, stronger
connection and incredibly fast streaming and gaming
with minimized buffering and interruptions.
The NETGEAR C7000BMX raises the bar with its
incredibly fast WiFi giving service provider’s subscribers
the power to connect to all of their smartphones,
tablets and mobile devices faster than ever before.
Built-in NETGEAR genie® offers end-users complete
access and management of their home network,
resulting in fewer technical support calls. NETGEAR
Enhanced Support Tools offer easy troubleshooting for
cable operators providing unprecedented visibility and
diagnostic tools to ensure carrier-grade voice services.

GLC-SX-MM= Cisco 1000 Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver

Highlights:

GLC-SX-MM= Overview

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

New
WS-G5482

WS-G5482 Cisco 1Gbps 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper

Highlights:

WS-G5482 Overview

Cisco 1Gbps 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0701 Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+

Highlights:

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0701 Overview

Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 7 m

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+

Highlights:

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 Overview

Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 5 m

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+

Highlights:

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 Overview

Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 3 m

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0201 Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+

Highlights:

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0201 Overview

Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 2 m

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+

Highlights:

40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 Overview

Brocade 40 Gbps Direct-Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+ active Copper Cable, 1 m

40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 Brocade 40 Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+

Highlights:

40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 Overview

Brocade 40 Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, active 5m

1 2 3 823 824
Close
Close
Shop
Filters
0 Wishlist
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping