SFP

Sort by

View
 EXP-1GSFP-T Overview SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-T
 GLC-FE-100LX Overview The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.
 ONS-SC-2G-40.5 Overview The Cisco ONS 2.5-Gbps fixed-rate OC-48/STM-16 DWDM optics provide both transmit and receive optical interfaces in a single…
 PK-GLC-LH-SM Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into…
 SFP-10G-AOC2M Overview Cisco SFP+ active optical cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short…
0231A0LP Overview 0231A0LP HP X110 100m SFP Lc Fx Transceiver
0231A0LQ Overview 0231A0LQ HP X120 1GB Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver.
378928-B21 Overview 378928-B21 HP Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
440627-B21 Overview 440627-B21 HP Bl C7000 C3000 Interconn SFP Opt Kit Sx Bnt 2/3.
453151-B21 Overview 453151-B21 HP 1000base Sx SFP Mini-GBIC Module.
453154-B21 Overview 453154-B21 HPE BladeSystem 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module.
453156-001 Overview 453156-001 HP BLc Virtual Connect 453154-B21 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Shopping cart