Single Mode

Sort by

View
 DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ modules allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ modules allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Overview The Cisco 10GBase Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allows enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Overview The Cisco 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ module allow enterprises and service providers to provide scalable and…
 GLC-FE-100LX Overview The Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP (GLC-FE-100LX) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.
 ONS-SC-2G-40.5 Overview The Cisco ONS 2.5-Gbps fixed-rate OC-48/STM-16 DWDM optics provide both transmit and receive optical interfaces in a single…
ASR5K-011GE-LX-K9 Overview ASR5K-011GE-LX-K9 Cisco ASR 5000 GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/LX Single-Mode SFP.
ASR5K-4OC3C-SM-K9 Overview ASR5K-4OC3C-SM-K9 Cisco ASR 5000 OLC2 4 Port ATM STM-1c/OC-3c Line Card w/Single Mode SFP.    
CFP-100G-ER4 Overview CFP-100G-ER4 Cisco SC To PC Single-Mode CFP Transceiver - 100 GBPS.
CFP-100G-LR4 Overview CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco 100GBASE CFP Module SC/PC Duplex 100GBASE-LR4.
CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Overview CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Juniper Cfp Module,1 X 100GBASE-ER4.
CFP-40G-FR Overview CFP-40G-FR Cisco 40GBASE-FR CFP module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-FR - G.652 µm…

Shopping cart