DWDM-SFP-4453 Cisco DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

SKU: DWDM-SFP-4453 Categories: , ,

DWDM-SFP-4453 Overview

DWDM-SFP-4453 Cisco DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid).

DWDM-SFP-4453 Technical Specifications

Cisco DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP-4453
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name DWDM SFP 1544.53 NM SFP 100GHZ ITU Grid
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application / Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-X
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-X
Miscellaneous
Compatibility Catalyst 3560 V2 Series Switches
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1

  • 5 Stars
  • 4 Stars
  • 3 Stars
  • 2 Stars
  • 1 Stars

Average Star Rating: 0.0 out of 5 (0 vote)

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DWDM-SFP-4453 Cisco DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart