J9150D HP Aruba – SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10 GIGE

SKU: J9150D Categories: , , Tags: , , , GTIN: 5415247155126

J9150D Overview

CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-SR
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGE
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 10 GBPS
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 984 FT

$165.00

J9150D Technical Specifications

HP Aruba – SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10 GIGE

Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module
NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10GBASE-SR
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gige
Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance : 984 FT
EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 10Gbase-SR – LC Multi-Mode

  • 5 Stars
  • 4 Stars
  • 3 Stars
  • 2 Stars
  • 1 Stars

Average Star Rating: 0.0 out of 5 (0 vote)

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “J9150D HP Aruba – SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10 GIGE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart