Home
Shop

JD108B HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode XFP Module

JD108B Overview

JD108B HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

$2,879

Buy Now
Availability: In Stock
SKU:JD108B
Brand:

JD108B Technical Specifications

HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Manufacturer Part Number JD108B
Brand Name HPE
HP Transceiver
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Network
LC Duplex Connector
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JD108B HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode XFP Module”

Your email address will not be published.

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart