Home
Shop

JD114A HP X170 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode SFP Module

JD114A Overview

JD114A HP X170 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 70km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

$3,325

Buy Now
Availability: In Stock
SKU:JD114A
Brand:

JD114A Technical Specifications

HP X170 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 70km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Manufacturer Part Number JD114A
Brand Name HPE
HP Transceiver
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
LC Duplex Connector
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-LH

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JD114A HP X170 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart